PropertyValue
http://www.w3.org/1999/02/22-rdf-syntax-ns#type
http://www.w3.org/ns/prov#value
  • wardly revised $201,900 in February, and 7.8% higher than the $196,700 median home sales price in March of last year, while the average home sales price was $257,400, up 3.9% from the $247,800 average in February, and up 5.1% from the $236,600 average sales price of March a year ago, with average home prices increasing in every region except the Northeast, where they fell 0.6% to $282,200....for a
http://www.w3.org/ns/prov#wasQuotedFrom
  • blogspot.com